Tigers Tournament – Tigger Division Schedule

TIGGER 1st Grade Boys Games played at Barnes Sat, 5/27 9:00 (#2) Mustang Ballerz vs Jets Warriors 9:00 (#1) Evergreen Force vs Venice Cobras 10:00 (#1) FOR Kingsmen vs FOR Lightning 11:00 (#1) Tiger Galaxy vs South Bay Lakers 12:00 (#1) FOR Knights vs SF Minions-1 1:00 (#1) White Tigers vs HD Samurai 2:00 (#1) HD Warriors vs SF Minions-2

Sun, 5/28 9:00 (#1) White Tigers vs South Bay Lakers 10:00 (#1) SF Minions-1 vs HD Samura 11:00 (#1) Jets Warriors vs FOR Kingsmen 12:00 (#2) Venice Cobras vs HD Warriors 1:00 (#1) FOR Lightning vs Mustang Ballerz 2:00 (#1) SF Minions-2 vs Evergreen Force

Mon, 5/29 9:00 (#1) HD Warriors vs FOR Lightning 10:00 (#1) South Bay Lakers vs SF Minions-1 11:00 (#1) FOR Knights vs HD Samura 12:00 (#1) Mustang Ballerz vs SF Miniors-2 1:00 (#1) Evergreen Force vs Jets Warriors 2:00 (#1) White Tigers vs Tiger Galaxy 2:00 (#2) FOR Kingsmen vs Venice Cobras

1st Grade Girls Schurr HS Small Sat, 5/27 9:00 Mystic Tigers vs Wanjette Rainbow Warriors 10:00 Love&Tigers vs HD Snapdragons 11:00 Mystic Tigers vs Venice Monarchs 12:00 FOR Shockwaves vs San Fernando Minions-3 1:00 Jetts Supersonics vs Heart & Hustle 2:00 WLA Reign vs FOR Hula Stars

Sun, 5/28 10:00 Wanjette Rainbow Warriors vs Heart & Hustle 11:00 Love&Tigers vs San Fernando Minions-3 12:00 Jetts Supersonics vs WLA Reign 1:00 HD Snapdragons vs FOR Hula Stars 2:00 FOR Shockwaves vs Venice Monarchs

Mon, 5/29 9:00 WLA Reign vs Venice Monarchs 10:00 Love&Tigers vs FOR Hula Stars 11:00 Jetts Supersonics vs FOR Shockwaves 12:00 Love&Tigers vs Wanjette Rainbow Warriors 1:00 Mystic Tigers vs HD Snapdragons 2:00 San Fernando Minions-3 vs Heart & Hustle

Kindergarten Boys Barnes #2 Sat, 5/27 10:00 South Bay Warriors vs SFV Dominators 12:00 Tiger Ninjas vs WLA Herricanes 2:00 Tiger Skyforce vs Light Sabers

Sun, 5/28 9:00 Tiger Ninjas vs Light Sabers 10:00 WLA Herricanes vs South Bay Warriors 2:00 Tiger Skyforce vs SFV Dominators

Mon, 5/29 9:00 Tiger Ninjas vs Tiger Skyforce 11:00 South Bay Warriors vs Light Sabers 1:00 WLA Herricanes vs SFV Dominators

Kindergarten Girls Barnes #2 Sat, 5/27 11:00 Tiger Wild vs South Bay Kinder Girls 1:00 Tiger Gems vs Pasadena Bruins Kinder Girls

Sun, 5/28 11:00 Tiger Wild vs Pasadena Bryins Kinder Girls 1:00 Tiger Gems vs South Bay Kinder Girls

Mon, 5/29 10:00 Tiger Gems vs Tiger Wild 12:00 Pasadena Bruins Kinder Girls vs South Bay Kinder Girls

#Tigger #tigers #Tournament #schedule #Basketball #MemorialDayWeekend #2017

0 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All