Tigers Tournament – Boys Second Grade-Eighth Grade Schedule

Boys Prep 8th Grade Gold Maywood Prep Sat, 5/27 5:00 PM VFW Tribe vs Battling Bruins 6:00 PM SF Sharks vs HD Lakers

Sun, 5/28 11:00 AM Battling Bruins vs SF Sharks 12:00 PM VFW Tribe vs HD Lakers

Mon, 5/29 1:00 PM HD Lakers vs Battling Bruins 2:00 PM SF Sharks vs VFW Tribe

Boys Prep 8th Grade Silver Maywood Prep Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM FOR Seahawks vs Norwalk Defenders 10:00 AM Norwalk Vipers vs WPC Blitz 11:00 AM Venice Leopards vs Tiger Fusion 12:00 PM Jets Supersonics vs BCSFYAO Taisho

Boys Prep 8th Grade Bronze Maywood Prep Sat, 5/27 1:00 PM FOR Mass Attack vs Jets Knights 2:00 PM Tiger Force vs Venice Gametime

Sun, 5/28 9:00 AM Venice Gametime vs FOR Mass Attack 10:00 AM Jets Knights vs Tiger Force

Mon, 5/29 9:00 AM Venice Gametime vs Jets Knights 10:00 AM Tiger Force vs FOR Mass Attack

Boys Prep 7th Grade Gold Schurr HS Large Sat, 5/27 1:30 PM WLA Lightning vs AFMC Golden Tigers 2:30 PM VYC Lakers II vs Bruins Rule 4:30 PM AFMC Golden Tigers vs VYC Lakers II 5:30 PM Bruins Rule vs WLA Lightning

Sun, 5/28 2:30 PM VYC Lakers II vs WLA Lightning 3:30 PM AFMC Golden Tigers vs Bruins Rule

Boys Prep 7th Grade Silver LA Wilson HS Sat, 5/27 1:00 PM OCBC Taiyo vs FOR Wolverines 2:00 PM Tiger Warriors vs NYS Blue Hawks 3:00 PM Bruins Thunder II vs VFW X-treme 4:00 PM SOC United vs Alpha Tigers

Boys Prep 7th Grade Bronze LA Wilson HS Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM FOR Jazz vs Mustang Rebels 10:00 AM Tiger Speed vs SB Jets 11:00 AM Mustang Jumpman vs SOC Ronin 12:00 PM WPC Hurricanes vs Evergreen Ninjas

Boys Prep 6th Grade Gold San Gabriel HS #1 Sat, 5/27 11:00 AM San Jose Ninjas vs SFV Lakers 12:00 PM Evergreen Eagles vs NYS Blue Thunder 1:00 PM SF Associates vs FOR Force 2:00 PM HD theBoyz vs NYS Kings

Boys Prep 6th Grade Silver San Gabriel HS #1 Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM Tigers Jedi vs NYS Dragons 10:00 AM WLA Fury vs Bruins Rockets 3:00 PM NYS Dragons vs Evergreen Mavericks 4:00 PM HD Ninjas vs Bruins Rockets

Sun, 5/28 2:00 PM Tigers Jedi vs Evergreen Mavericks 3:00 PM HD Ninjas vs WLA Fury

Boys Prep 6th Grade Bronze San Gabriel HS Sat, 5/27 5:00 PM (#1) Tigers Na Koa vs Mustang Jaguars 5:00 PM (#2) Sabers Titans vs Venice Knight Racers

Sun, 5/28 4:00 PM (#1) Tigers Na Koa vs Sabers Titans 4:00 PM (#2) Mustang Jaguars vs Venice Knight Racers

Mon, 5/29 3:00 PM (#1) Tigers Na Koa vs Venice Knight Racers 3:00 PM (#2) Sabers Titans vs Mustang Jaguars

Boys Prep 5th Grade Gold Gabrielino HS

Sat, 5/27 4:00 PM (L) Tigers Thunder vs SF Flying Eagles 4:00 PM (S) Mustangs Samurai vs Bruins Warriors

Sun, 5/28 3:00 PM (L) Bruins Warriors vs SF Flying Eagles 3:00 PM (S) Tigers Thunder vs Mustangs Samurai

Mon, 5/29 1:00 PM (L) SF Flying Eagles vs Mustangs Samurai 2:00 PM (L) Tigers Thunder vs Bruins Warriors

Boys Prep 5th Grade Silver Gabrielino HS Sat, 5/27 3:00 PM (L) SF Associates vs WLA Renegades 3:00 PM (S) NYS Sonics vs Evergreen Thunder 5:00 PM (L) WLA Renegades vs OCBC Defenders 5:00 PM (S) Tiger Aces vs NYS Sonics

Sun, 5/28 2:00 PM (L) OCBC Defenders vs SF Associates 2:00 PM (S) Tiger Aces vs Evergreen Thunder

Boys Prep 4th Grade Gold Gabrielino HS Sat, 5/27 12:00 PM (L) Tiger Titans vs Pasadena Bruins Strikers 12:00 PM (S) WLA Warriors vs Mustang Avengers 1:00 PM (L) AFMC Warriors vs HD Clippers 1:00 PM (S) FOR Gators vs FOR Flight

Boys Prep 4th Grade Silver Gabrielino HS Sat, 5/27 10:00 AM (L) WLA Supersonics vs Jets Eagles 10:00 AM (S) NYS Scorpions vs FOR Razorbacks 11:00 AM (L) NYS Mega Dragons vs WPC Lions 11:00 AM (S) OCO Warriors vs SF Wolfpack

Boys Prep 4th Grade Bronze Gabrielino HS Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM (L) Venice Dragons vs Evergreen Samurai 9:00 AM (S) Blazing Tigers vs WPC Blizzards

Sun, 5/28 9:00 AM (L) Venice Dragons vs WPC Blizzards 9:00 AM (S) Blazing Tigers vs Evergreen Samurai

Mon, 5/29 9:00 AM (L) Blazing Tigers vs Venice Dragons 9:00 AM (S) WPC Blizzards vs Evergreen Samurai

Boys Prep 3rd Grade Gold San Gabriel HS #2 Sat, 5/27 11:00 AM VFW Redhawks vs Evergreen Warriors 12:00 PM Bruins Ninja Warriors vs Tigers Night Fury 1:00 PM FOR Surfriders vs Tiger Rebels 2:00 PM NYS Wolverines vs FOR Clippers

Boys Prep 3rd Grade Silver San Gabriel HS #2 Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM Bruins Thunder III vs Bruins Vipers 10:00 AM Jets Thunder vs San Francisco Associates 3:00 PM SF Supersonics vs Bruins Thunder III 4:00 PM FOR Legacy vs Jets Thunder

Sun, 5/28 2:00 PM Bruins Vipers vs SF Supersonics 3:00 PM San Francisco Associates vs FOR Legacy

Boys Prep 2nd Grade Gold San Gabriel HS #3 Sat, 5/27 1:00 PM FOR Hot Shots vs Bruins Thunder 4 2:00 PM FOR Titans vs VFW Alley Oopers 3:00 PM WLA Rebels vs Sabers Legends 4:00 PM Tigers Triple Threat vs Mustangs Elite

Boys Prep 2nd Grade Silver San Gabriel HS #3 Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM HD Runnin’ Rebels vs VFW Force 10:00 AM Evergreen Wolves vs Killer X-Overs 11:00 AM Mustangs Lightning vs WLA Dragons 12:00 PM Tigers Fast & Furious vs Venice Rockets

#Schedules #SixthGrade #tigers #FifthGrade #Boys #ThirdGrade #Tournament #FourthGrade #EighthGrade #SecondGrade #Basketball #MemorialDayWeekend #SeventhGrade #2017