Tigers Tournament – Boys Prep Schedule

Boys Prep 12th Grade Upper ELAC Womens Sat, 5/27 1:00 PM FOR Sharp Shooters vs Pasadena Bruins Elite 2:15 PM Hollywood Dodgers Blazers vs Mustangs Inferno

Sun, 5/28 1:00 PM Mustangs Inferno vs FOR Sharp Shooters 2:15 PM Pasadena Bruins Elite vs Hollywood Dodgers Blazers

Mon, 5/29 1:00 PM FOR Sharp Shooters vs Hollywood Dodgers Blazers 2:15 PM Mustangs Inferno vs Pasadena Bruins Elite

Boys Prep 12th Grade Middle ELAC Womens Sat, 5/27 11:00 AM WPC Silver Bullets vs OCO Spartans 12:00 PM Tiger Pistons vs FOR Blue Rays

Sun, 5/28 11:00 AM FOR Blue Rays vs WPC Silver Bullets 12:00 PM OCO Spartans vs Tiger Pistons

Mon, 5/29 11:00 AM WPC Silver Bullets vs Tiger Pistons 12:00 PM FOR Blue Rays vs OCO Spartans

Boys Prep 12th Grade Lower ELAC Womens Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM OCO Wolfpack vs Evergreen Knights 10:00 AM OCBC Shockwaves vs FOR Scorpions

Sun, 5/28 9:00 AM Evergreen Knights vs OCBC Shockwaves 10:00 AM FOR Scorpions vs OCO Wolfpack

Mon, 5/29 9:00 AM OCBC Shockwaves vs OCO Wolfpack 10:00 AM Evergreen Knights vs FOR Scorpions

Boys Prep 11th Grade Upper Downey HS Sat, 5/27 11:00 AM (#1) VFW Sharks vs FOR Triple Threat 11:00 AM (#2) Bruins Rock vs HD Runners 12:15 PM (#1) Tiger Rangers vs FOR Hawks 12:15 PM (#2) FOR Mariners vs SOC Unknowns

Boys Prep 11th Grade Middle Downey HS Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM (#1) WLA Red Dragons vs VYC Thunderbolts 9:00 AM #2) SF Gang Green vs Evergreen Blazers 1:30 PM (#1) WLA Red Dragons vs WC Saber Slayers 1:30 PM (#2) SF Gang Green vs Mustang Thunder

Sun, 5/28 11:30 AM (#1) VYC Thunderbolts vs WC Saber Slayers 11:30 AM (#2) Evergreen Blazers vs Mustang Thunder

Boys Prep 11th Grade Lower Downey HS Sat, 5/27 10:00 AM (#1) WPC Heat vs Tiger Dragons 10:00 AM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs OCO Titans 2:30 PM (#1) OCO Titans vs WPC Heat 2:30 PM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs Tiger Dragons

Mon, 5/29 9:00 AM (#1) OCBC Titans vs Tiger Dragons 9:00 AM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs WPC Heat

Boys Prep 10th Grade Upper Mark Keppel HS Sat, 5/27 11:00 AM (#1) Tigers Lightning vs Mustang Scorpions 11:00 AM #2) FOR Ninjas vs Venice Scorpions 12:15 PM (#1) NYS Hornets vs FOR Eagles 12:15 PM (#2) FOR Rebels vs FOR Jaguars

Boys Prep 10th Grade Lower Mark Keppel HS Sat, 5/27 9:00 AM (#1) FOR Sharks vs Hollywood Dodgers Xcelerators 9:00 AM (#2) FOR Pythons vs NYS Rebels 10:00 AM (#1) Tigers Torpedoes vs OCBC Patriots 10:00 AM (#2) Mustang Vipers vs WPC Elite

Boys Prep 9th Grade Upper Mark Keppel HS Sat, 5/27 2:30 PM (#1) VFW Run N Gun vs Tigers X-Plosion 2:30 PM (#2) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs FOR Defenders

Sun, 5/28 2:30 PM (#1) FOR Defenders vs Tigers X-Plosion 2:30 PM (#2) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs VFW Run N Gun

Mon, 5/29 2:30 PM (#1) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs Tigers X-Plosion 2:15 PM (#2) VFW Run N Gun vs FOR Defenders

Boys Prep 9th Grade Middle Mark Keppel HS Sat, 5/27 4:45 PM (#1) OCO Stallions vs Hollywood Dodgers Venom 4:45 PM (#2) Bruins Tornados vs AFMC Falcons

Sun, 5/28 1:30 PM (#1) AFMC Falcons vs OCO Stallions 1:30 PM (#2) Bruins Tornados vs Hollywood Dodgers Venom

Mon, 5/29 1:15 PM (#2) OCO Stallions vs Bruins Tornados 1:30 PM (#1) Hollywood Dodgers Venom vs AFMC Falcons

Boys Prep 9th Grade Lower Mark Keppel HS Sat, 5/27 3:45 PM (#1) OCO Saints vs Sabers Yellow Jackets 3:45 PM (#2) Norwalk Blazers vs Tiger Raptors

Sun, 5/28 3:45 PM (#1) Norwalk Blazers vs OCO Saints 3:45 PM (#2) Sabers Yellow Jackets vs Tiger Raptors

Mon, 5/29 12:15 PM (#2) Sabers Yellow Jackets vs Norwalk Blazers 12:30 PM (#1) OCO Saints vs Tiger Raptors

#Prep #tigers #Boys #Tournament #schedule #Basketball #MemorialDayWeekend #2017

0 views0 comments